Caseys Corner Condo At Ocean Point San Diego

San Diego
Caseys Corner At Ocean Point Apartment

Caseys Corner Condo At Ocean Point San Diego

San Diego, United States View map
Located in Pacific Beach district, Caseys Corner Condo At Ocean Point features free private parking and a Jacuzzi. This villa offers laundry and ironing service.
This villa is situated 4.2 km away from Birch Aquarium at Scripps, Magical Adventures and Windansea Beach. Offering American dishes, Denny's is a 5-minute walk away.
There are rooms with pay TV, free Wi-Fi, a dressing room, an iron with ironing board and cable TV with on-demand movies in Caseys Corner Condo At Ocean Point. The rooms come with carpet floor and hardwood furnishing. 2 bedrooms are fitted with a pillow-top mattress and down pillows. A bathroom comprises free toiletries, a hairdryer and bath sheets.
The property is equipped with a dishwasher, a microwave, a toaster, a cooktop and a fridge in a kitchen. A local bus stop lies within 350 meters away. A picnic area and an outdoor swimming pool are provided for guests' use.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

San Diego
Airports
  • San Diego International - 6 mi
Train stations
  • San Diego Old Town Transportation Center - 4.5 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

General

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Dryer
  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
  • Outdoor dining area

Room Amenities

  • Sitting area
  • Dining table
  • Washing machine
  • Free toiletries
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Carpeted floor
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 11:00
  • Extra beds policy
  • No extra beds are available.
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Th 2 Jul
Fr 3 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in San Diego